The Dutta Corp. 2014 Fair Hill International CCI
Elkton, MD
10/16/2014 to 10/19/2014
Ride Times (Subject to Change)
Revised: 10/15/2014 02:02 PM
Rider Name Horse Division Dressage
Ahearn, Alexandra Mai Baum CCI2* Fri 10:07 am
Barry, Lisa Rosie's Little Miss Liberty CCI2* Fri 10:30 am
Barry, Lisa F.I.S. Prince Charming CCI3* Fri 01:30 pm
Battig, Nora Steppin' Out CCI2* Fri 10:00 am
Baumgardner, Kevin Wembley CCI2* Thu 10:37 am
Beaver, Kelly Sempre Fino CCI2* Thu 11:00 am
Beshear, Emily Shame on the Moon CCI3* Fri 09:37 am
Black, Maya Doesn't Play Fair CCI3* Fri 10:15 am
Blauner, Peter Clifton Eagle CCI2* Thu 04:52 pm
Bortner-Harris, Jessica Win the War CCI2* Thu 03:07 pm
Bourke, Tim Luckaun Quality CCI3* Thu 04:52 pm
Brannigan, Jennie Mixed Blessing YEH-5 Thu 08:54 am
Brannigan, Jennie Twilightslastgleam YEH-4 Thu 01:15 pm
Brannigan, Jennie Henry CCI2* Thu 04:37 pm
Brannigan, Jennie Cambalda CCI3* Fri 08:15 am
Briggs, Kari Lawman CCI2* Fri 11:07 am
Brown, Matthew Happenstance CCI2* Thu 11:22 am
Brown, Matthew Super Socks BCF CCI3* Fri 02:22 pm
Brumfield, Jessica Lndmk's Triple Play YEH-5 Thu 08:18 am
Buchheister, Sally Whispers CCI2* Fri 08:45 am
Buffamoyer, Kirsten Jim CCI2* Thu 02:00 pm
Burnett, Diana Bonner's Chief II CCI2* Fri 09:37 am
Caras, Jenny Fernhill Fortitude CCI2* Fri 01:30 pm
Carter, Kyle Conahy's Courage CCI3* Fri 09:52 am
Carter, Kyle Cooley Nothing Better CCI2* Fri 04:22 pm
Chadderton, Kate Buckharo CCI2* Fri 11:00 am
Chambers, Nate Highwire YEH-4 Thu 01:51 pm
Clark, Julie Cool Disguise CCI2* Thu 10:22 am
Clark, Lauren Coolum XV CCI2* Fri 08:07 am
Cleminson, Emilie Winnie Wonka CCI2* Fri 08:52 am
Clover, Jennifer Scimitar II CCI2* Thu 10:30 am
Coleman III, William Butch Cassidy YEH-5 Thu 08:00 am
Coleman III, William Vagabon de Champdoux YEH-5 Thu 09:57 am
Coleman III, William Cooley Off The Record YEH-5 Thu 12:12 pm
Coleman III, William Obos O'Reilly CCI3* Fri 08:00 am
Coleman III, William Soupcon du Brunet CCI2* Fri 01:45 pm
Coon, Hallie Namaste' CCI3* Fri 11:52 am
Cooper, Courtney Vendi Spring YEH-5 Thu 11:36 am
Cooper, Courtney Valley of Knowledge YEH-4 Thu 02:18 pm
Cousins, Sarah Tsunami III CCI3* Fri 11:37 am
Davidson, Buck Tiger Lion CCI2* Thu 08:30 am
Davidson, Buck Quasar CCI2* Thu 01:30 pm
Davidson, Buck The Apprentice CCI3* Thu 04:22 pm
Davidson, Buck Petite Flower CCI3* Fri 02:52 pm
Davidson, Buck Be Mine CCI2* Fri 04:07 pm
Davidson Sr, Bruce Top Gun YEH-5 Thu 08:36 am
DePuy, Mara Coolcorron Kinsale CCI2* Fri 09:00 am
Deatrick, Maggie Divine Comedy CCI2* Thu 11:15 am
Dunkerton, Sarah Old Man Moel (Winston) CCI2* Fri 11:22 am
Dutton, Justine Jollybo CCI2* Fri 11:30 am
Dutton, Phillip I'm Sew Ready CCI2* Thu 08:15 am
Dutton, Phillip Get Ready CCI2* Thu 01:22 pm
Dutton, Phillip Seams Ready CCI2* Fri 03:15 pm
Evans, Callie Glendening Avis CCI2* Fri 04:14 pm
Farren, Eliza Bantry Bays Dublin CCI3* Thu 05:00 pm
Faudree, Will Caeleste CCI2* Thu 09:37 am
Faudree, Will Pfun CCI2* Fri 04:30 pm
Ferguson, Lauren Mainway's Dry Ice CCI3* Fri 08:07 am
Flynn, Matt Baronto CCI2* Thu 04:30 pm
Freedman, Erin Viola CCI2* Fri 09:52 am
Frei, Katie Hannibal YEH-5 Thu 10:06 am
Geven, Werner Vilas County CCI3* Fri 08:30 am
Geven, Werner Vandiver CCI3* Fri 11:00 am
Giesler, Sable Evil Munchkin CCI2* Thu 03:37 pm
Gillette, Heather Boris O'Hara CCI2* Fri 01:37 pm
Groesbeck , Katherine Oz The Tin Man CCI3* Fri 02:00 pm
Guimond, Beau Eleganze YEH-5 Thu 09:39 am
Gumbiner, Sara Polaris CCI2* Fri 10:37 am
Hagaman, Sydney Diablo Tejano CCI2* Thu 03:52 pm
Halpin, Sinead Contaro YEH-5 Thu 08:09 am
Halpin, Sinead Forrest Nymph CCI2* Thu 04:22 pm
Hamel, Emily Ramsey CCI2* Thu 11:52 am
Head, Libby Sir Rockstar CCI3* Fri 01:22 pm
Heard, Lillian FYI CCI2* Thu 08:52 am
Heard, Lillian Early Review YEH-5 Thu 10:15 am
Heard, Lillian LCC Barnaby CCI2* Fri 03:30 pm
Hemry, Jodi In Style CCI3* Fri 10:22 am
Holling, Jonathan Kildalton Cooley CCI2* Thu 09:52 am
Holling, Jonathan Proper Timing CCI3* Thu 04:30 pm
Holling, Jonathan Zatopek B CCI3* Fri 02:45 pm
Humphreys, Philippa Rich N Famous CCI3* Thu 04:37 pm
Humphreys, Philippa Sir Donovan CCI3* Fri 03:00 pm
Hunsberger, Melissa Rule of Thumb YEH-4 Thu 02:54 pm
Irwin, Hillary Kilbeggan YEH-5 Thu 11:27 am
Ivandaeva, Dasha Autorytet CCI2* Fri 08:22 am
Jacks, Holly More Inspiration CCI2* Thu 11:07 am
Jessop, Victoria Desert Mystery CCI2* Fri 08:00 am
Jones, Adrian Irish Odyssey CCI2* Thu 02:22 pm
Keane, Kevin Fernhill Flutter CCI3* Fri 08:52 am
Kehoe, Ashley Cinco de Mayo YEH-5 Thu 11:54 am
Kehoe, Ashley D.A. Vittoria CCI2* Fri 02:15 pm
Kellock, Jamie Don't Blink CCI2* Thu 10:15 am
Kenney, Eileen Riot Gear YEH-5 Thu 11:45 am
Kenney, Eileen First Class YEH-4 Thu 01:33 pm
Kenney, Eileen Curiosity Fuerst YEH-4 Thu 03:21 pm
Kieffer, Lauren Landmark's Jungle ROC YEH-5 Thu 12:03 pm
Kieffer, Lauren Landmark's Miner's Diamond YEH-4 Thu 01:24 pm
Kieffer, Lauren Landmark's Monte Carlo CCI2* Thu 02:45 pm
Kieffer, Lauren Lucky Devil CCI3* Thu 05:07 pm
Kinnamon, Molly Puttin on the Ritz CCI2* Thu 03:15 pm
Klunick, Avery In It To Win It CCI3* Fri 11:07 am
Knowles, Alexandra The Dark Mark CCI2* Thu 03:00 pm
Knowles, Alexandra Sound Prospect CCI3* Fri 10:37 am
Kozumplik Murphy, Sara Catchascatchcan CCI2* Thu 03:45 pm
Kozumplik Murphy, Sara Fly Me Courageous CCI3* Fri 02:15 pm
Kuchta, Mikki ABF Special Agent YEH-5 Thu 09:48 am
Kuchta, Mikki Rubens D'Ysieux CCI2* Fri 12:00 pm
Lang-Gluscic, Leah A.P. Prime CCI3* Fri 08:45 am
Lansdale, Susannah Buck Naked CCI2* Fri 10:22 am
Lehari, Kendal Totally Frank CCI3* Fri 09:30 am
Lehnig, Rosa Borasco YEH-5 Thu 11:09 am
Leith, Ashley FireFly YEH-5 Thu 09:30 am
Leith, Ashley Tactical Maneuver CCI3* Fri 01:15 pm
Lenna, Babette Little Oliver CCI2* Thu 04:45 pm
Little, Marilyn RF West Indie CCI2* Thu 08:00 am
Little, Marilyn RF Quarterman CCI2* Fri 03:00 pm
Loach, Colleen Qorry Blue D'Argouges CCI2* Fri 11:37 am
Long, Victoria All That Jazz CCI2* Thu 01:52 pm
MacPhail, Elinor Rendezvous With Charly CCI2* Fri 11:52 am
MacPhail, Elinor RF Eloquence CCI3* Fri 01:37 pm
Mahon, Lindsay Playtime CCI2* Thu 03:30 pm
Martin, Boyd SBF Cortez CCI2* Thu 10:07 am
Martin, Boyd Steady Eddie CCI3* Thu 04:15 pm
Martin, Boyd Cracker Jack CCI3* Fri 08:22 am
Martin, Boyd Master Frisky CCI3* Fri 12:00 pm
Martin, Boyd Welcome Shadow CCI2* Fri 02:00 pm
Martin, Boyd Pancho Villa CCI3* Fri 03:15 pm
Martin, Caroline Pebbly Maximus CCI2* Fri 09:30 am
Martin, Caroline Quantum Solace CCI3* Fri 01:45 pm
Martin, Kurt DeLux Z CCI2* Fri 09:45 am
Martin, Kurt Anna Bella CCI3* Fri 01:52 pm
McCue, Morgan Shannondale 54 YEH-5 Thu 10:24 am
McDonough, Rachel Irish Rhythm CCI3* Fri 11:15 am
McIntosh, Sean Wild T'Mater CCI2* Thu 11:45 am
Miller, Melissa High Finance CCI2* Thu 11:30 am
Moreira da Silva, Nilson Muggle CCI3* Fri 10:30 am
Nolte, Taryn Cleverly CCI2* Thu 04:15 pm
O'Neal, Alexander Esquire CCI2* Fri 11:15 am
Palmer, Andrew Tatendrang CCI2* Thu 03:22 pm
Parisan, Madeline Hope to Star CCI2* Thu 12:00 pm
Payne, Holly Santino CCI3* Fri 09:07 am
Payne, Holly Never OutFoxed CCI3* Fri 11:45 am
Pollard, Michael Kyra CCI2* Thu 08:22 am
Pollard, Michael Tupelo YEH-5 Thu 11:18 am
Pollard, Michael Halimey CCI2* Fri 03:22 pm
Prather, Kelly D. A. Duras CCI2* Thu 08:07 am
Prather, Kelly Blackfoot Mystery CCI2* Thu 01:15 pm
Prather, Kelly Truly Wiley CCI2* Fri 03:07 pm
Ramsay, Calvin Flintstar CCI2* WD
Ramsay, Calvin Hoodwink CCI2* Thu 09:07 am
Richards, Julie Beaulieu's Cayenne CCI2* Thu 08:45 am
Richards, Julie Fernhill Mystery YEH-5 Thu 11:00 am
Richards, Julie Urlanmore Beauty CCI2* Fri 03:37 pm
Riley, Liz Infinite Truth CCI2* Thu 09:45 am
Riley, Liz It's The Truth CCI3* Fri 12:07 pm
Riley, Liz Renaissance CCI2* Fri 04:37 pm
Roberts, Waylon Bill Owen CCI2* Thu 11:37 am
Rollins, Conor Edison T YEH-5 Thu 08:45 am
Rollins, Conor Aberjoe YEH-4 Thu 03:12 pm
Romeo, Caitlin Audacious Comet YEH-4 Thu 02:00 pm
Rusinyak, Emily Reatta HW CCI3* Fri 11:22 am
Russell, Kim Alpengeist YEH-4 Thu 01:42 pm
Rutledge, Colleen Clever Deception YEH-5 Thu 10:33 am
Rutledge, Colleen Escot 6 CCI2* Fri 10:15 am
Rutledge, Colleen Covert Rights CCI3* Fri 02:07 pm
Sacksen, Allie Sparrow's Nio CCI3* Fri 10:00 am
Schielein, Melissa On the Rocks RSF CCI2* Thu 09:30 am
Schramm, Jimmie Bellamy CCI3* Fri 11:30 am
Severson, Kim Cooley Cross Border CCI2* Fri 02:22 pm
Shea, Mackenna Landioso CCI3* Fri 09:45 am
Shipka, Chase Palm Crescent CCI2* Fri 08:15 am
Shull, Jessica Calysta MWF CCI2* Fri 11:45 am
Silliman, Caitlin Catch A Star CCI3* Fri 10:07 am
Simmonds, April Impressively Done CCI2* X
Simmons, Jennifer GV Tuscany CCI2* Thu 02:07 pm
Simmons, Jennifer Sportsfield Candy CCI2* Fri 02:07 pm
Smith, Tamra Twizted Syster CCI2* Thu 02:15 pm
Snow, Lizzie Ringfort Tinkaturk CCI2* Thu 12:07 pm
Snow, Lizzie Coal Creek CCI3* Thu 04:45 pm
Springer, Allison Business Ben YEH-4 Thu 02:09 pm
Springer, Allison Copycat Chloe CCI3* Fri 09:00 am
Springer, Allison Athlone Anto CCI2* Fri 01:15 pm
Spurlock, Kaitlin Captivate YEH-4 Thu 03:03 pm
Stone, Marley Kilrodan Ambassador CCI2* Fri 08:30 am
Strini, Lucia Galway Bay Cooley CCI2* Thu 09:00 am
Strini, Lucia Petit Filou II CCI2* Fri 04:00 pm
Sturgess, Cody Imperial Melody CCI3* Fri 08:37 am
Surratt, Briggs Hat Trick CCI2* Fri 08:37 am
Sylvester, Erin Mettraise CCI2* Thu 02:52 pm
Sylvester, Erin Paddy the Caddy CCI2* Fri 01:52 pm
Symansky, Lynn Osborne 9 CCI2* Fri 09:07 am
Test, Ride Horse CCI2* Thu 07:40 am
Test, Ride Horse CCI3* Thu 03:50 pm
Van Gemeren, Ellie Gemini Pilot CCI2* Fri 02:52 pm
Vandervliet, Laura Running Wolfe CCI2* Thu 01:45 pm
Voss, Skyeler MTF Cooley Caliber YEH-5 Thu 09:03 am
Wallace, Elisa Corteo CCI2* Fri 02:45 pm
Wallace, Rick Ultimate SeaQret YEH-5 Thu 08:27 am
Wilks, Rachel River King CCI2* Thu 10:00 am
Wilson, Abigail Fernhill Flag CCI2* Fri 12:07 pm
Wilson, Amanda Cool Decision CCI3* Fri 03:07 pm
Wood, Ryan Fernhill Classic CCI2* Thu 08:37 am
Wood, Ryan D-Day Vant Plantanenhof CCI2* Thu 01:37 pm
Wood, Ryan McLovin CCI2* Fri 01:22 pm
Zollweg, Hannah Blueman YEH-4 Thu 02:45 pm